Tomorrow! Uri ‘little’ evil magnae’s birthday!

Published February 2, 2012 by GaemShal♥ (shalsasya)

BESOK! IYA BESOK!

Besok yeobo gue ulangtahun<3 ahihihi, kok malah gue yang seneng sih? yang ulangtahun siape padahal-_-

Ga kerasaaaa, dia udah 25 tahun! (Korean age) tapi makin tua makin ganteng, ya gak, yeobo? #kyuhyun: ne, chagi~

Kira-kira dia ganti avatar nggak ya besok? hahahaha, semoga aja iya. udah ah, gue jadi gatau kan mau ngomong apalagi. Muahahaha xD

Sumpah gajelas banget ya gue……..Yang penting, gue excited banget xD

Dan, besok… Aku bakal ngepost FF spesial ulang tahunnya Kyuhyun.

Cheers!

Shalsasya

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: